Showing all 36 results

24 POE 10 100 1000 PORTS + 4 GIGABIT SFP PORTS WEB SMART SWITCH

R6,486

24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T UNMANAGED STANDALONE GIG

R1,835

D-Link 1000BASE-T Twisted-pair to Multi-mode fiber Smart Media Converter

R2,314

D-LINK 7PORT USB2.0 HUB

R504

D-Link AC1300 PoE Nuclias Cloud-Managed Wave 2 Outdoor Access Points

R4,767

D-LINK AC2100 Wi-Fi Gigabit Wireless Router

R1,865

D-Link AX1800 Wi-Fi 6 Dual-Band USB Wireless Adapter

R1,553

D-LINK AX1800 Wi-Fi 6 Mesh Range Extender

R2,075

D-Link AX3000 Dual Band PCI Express and Bluetooth 5.0 Card

R798

D-Link DGE-528T Networking Card Ethernet 2000 Mbit/s Internal

R216

D-Link DGS-1005A Unmanaged Switch Black 5-port Gigabit

R279

D-Link DGS-712 Small Form Pluggable 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper Transceiver

R1,064

D-Link DKVM-210H 2-port KVM switch with HDMI and USB ports

R1,011

D-Link DKVM-410H 4-port KVM switch with HDMI and USB ports

R1,783

D-Link DPE-301GI 1 Gigabit Port Power Over Ethernet Injector Adapter

R552

D-Link Dual Port 10Gigabit RJ-45 PCI-Express Ethernet Adapter

R6,777

D-Link DUB-1312 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

R524

D-Link DUB-M530 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with HDMI

R697

D-Link DUB-M910 9-in-1 USB-C Silver Hub

R1,187

D-Link DWA-131 Wireless N300 Nano USB Adaptor

R264

D-Link DWA-582 Wireless AC1300 Dual Band PCI-E Adapter

R605

D-Link DWM-222 4G LTE USB Dongle

R769

D-Link Mini FHD WIFI Camera

R708

D-LINK N300 WI-FI RANGE EXTENDER

R515

D-LINK NETWORK SWITCH DES-1016D 16 PORTS

R595

D-LINK NETWORK SWITCH DGS-1008A 8 PORTS

R331

D-LINK NETWORK SWITCH DGS-1210-28 24 PORTS

R2,829

D-LINK ROUTER LTE CAT4 4-PORT 3 YEAR CARRY IN WARRANTY

R1,604

D-LINK ROUTER WIRELESS N ADSL2+ 4-PORT 3 YEAR CARRY IN WARRANTY

R490

D-LINK Smart AX1800 Wi-Fi 6 Router

R2,035

D-Link USB-C to 2.5G Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

R538

D-LINK WIRELESS N 300MBP AP REPEATER BRIDGE

R514

D-LINK/NET/1GB/ETHERNET PCI -E NIC LP BRACK NCLUDE

R214

D-LINK/NET/8X1GB/POE/+ 2 X SFP/L2

R2,710

Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB 3.0 Adapter

R605

Wireless AC1300 Dual-Band PoE Access Point

R2,366