Showing all 33 results

24 POE 10 100 1000 PORTS + 4 GIGABIT SFP PORTS WEB SMART SWITCH

R6,486

24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T UNMANAGED STANDALONE GIG

R1,835

Cudy 10-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged PoE+ Switch 120w

R715

Cudy 10-Port 10/100Mbps|2 x Gigabit|Unmanaged PoE+ Switch|120w

R1,073

Cudy 16 Port Gigabit Metal Switch

R1,346

Cudy 16-Port 10/100Mbps|1 x Gbe|1 x Gbe/SFP Combo|Unmanaged PoE+ Switch|200w

R1,883

Cudy 16-Port BASE-T Gigabit|2-Port 1000 BASE-X SFP|PoE+ 200W

R3,219

Cudy 2-Channel 30W Gigabit PoE+ Injector

R537

Cudy 24 Port Gigabit Metal Switch

R1,610

Cudy 24-Port 10/100M|2 Gbe|1 x Gbe Combo SFP|POE Switch|300W

R2,593

Cudy 24-Port BASE-T Gigabit|2-Port Gbe BASE-X SFP|PoE+ 200W Differential Mode 2KV, ESD 15KV, 300W Internal, Ver 2.0

R3,757

Cudy 30W Gigabit PoE+ Injector

R279

Cudy 5-Port 10/100/1000M PoE+ Switch 65W Unmanaged

R898

Cudy 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch

R362

Cudy 60W Gigabit PoE+ Injector

R625

Cudy 8-Port 10/100/1000M PSE|2-Port 10/100/1000 UPL|Unmanaged PoE+ Switch 120W

R1,167

Cudy 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch

R445

Cudy 8-Port Gbe PSE|2-Port Gbe UPL|Unmanaged PoE+ Switch 120W

R1,428

Cudy 90W Gigabit PoE+ Injector

R985

D-Link 1000BASE-T Twisted-pair to Multi-mode fiber Smart Media Converter

R2,314

D-Link DGE-528T Networking Card Ethernet 2000 Mbit/s Internal

R216

D-Link DGS-1005A Unmanaged Switch Black 5-port Gigabit

R279

D-Link DKVM-210H 2-port KVM switch with HDMI and USB ports

R1,011

D-Link DKVM-410H 4-port KVM switch with HDMI and USB ports

R1,783

D-LINK NETWORK SWITCH DES-1016D 16 PORTS

R595

D-LINK NETWORK SWITCH DGS-1008A 8 PORTS

R331

D-LINK NETWORK SWITCH DGS-1210-28 24 PORTS

R2,829

D-LINK/NET/8X1GB/POE/+ 2 X SFP/L2

R2,710

HUAWEI S5735-L24P4S-A1

R12,225

TP-Link 10-Port gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE

R1,900

TP-Link 16-Port Gigabit Desktop – Rackmount Switch

R1,062

TP-Link 24-Port Gigabit Desktop – Rackmount Switch

R1,453

TRENDNET HOME SMART SWITCH WITH WIFI EXTENDER

R421